Americas USD English
Filter Your Search

 
 
 

 
 
 
Browse

Tx/Rx Optical Fiber

Legend:  top seller= top seller  non-cancelable non-returnable  = non-cancelable non-returnable  obsolete = obsolete  cut tape  = cut tape  special quantity = special quantity 
RoHS compliant= RoHS compliant  RoHS exempt= RoHS exempt  RoHS non-compliant= RoHS non-compliant  excess inventory  = excess inventory  EU Sales Only = EU Sales Only 
new product = new product  only available on-line = only available on-line 

         Did you find what you were looking for? Submit Feedback.
  Supplier Part Number Avnet Part Number Manufacturer DataSheet Price (USD) Availability  ? Buy Qty  ? Jitter  X Mounting  X Operating Supply Voltage  X Package  X Rise Time  X Type  X Wavelength  X
FTLF8528P2BNV
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FTLF8528P2BNV
FTLF8528P2BNV
Finisar Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet non-cancelable non-returnable
special quantity
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time Week Factory Lead Time
Min:10 Multi:10
0.1196/0.1235 ns Max Snap Fit To Panel 3 to 3.6 V 20SFP 0.09/0.12 ns TX/RX 860 nm Max
AFBR-5930Z
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 200MBd 10-Pin DIP With Connector #AFBR-5930Z
AFBR-5930Z
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFBR-5930Z TX/RX Optical Fiber 200MBd 10-Pin DIP With Connector Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

6 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.2 ns Through Hole 3.135 to 3.465 V 10DIP With Connector 1.7/1.3 ns TX/RX 1380 nm Max
AFCT-5760PZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-5760PZ
AFCT-5760PZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5760PZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

16 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.1 to 3.5 V 20SFP 2.5 ns TX/RX 1360 nm Max
AFCT-5710PZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-5710PZ
Communication > Optical Fiber
AFCT-5710PZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5710PZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

16 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.227 ns Max Snap Fit To Panel 3.14 to 3.47 V 20SFP 0.26/0.4 ns TX/RX 1355 nm Max
HFBR-5911LZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 10-Pin DIP With Connector #HFBR-5911LZ
HFBR-5911LZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies HFBR-5911LZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 10-Pin DIP With Connector Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.227/0.266 ns Max Snap Fit To Panel 3.14 to 3.47 V 10DIP With Connector 0.26/0.4 ns TX/RX 850 nm
AFCT-57R5APZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-57R5APZ
AFCT-57R5APZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-57R5APZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet obsolete
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

Call for Delivery
Min:10 Multi:10
0.06/0.061 ns Max Snap Fit To Panel 2.97 to 3.63 V 20SFP 0.9/0.15 ns TX/RX 1345 nm Max
FTLF1323P1BTR
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FTLF1323P1BTR
FTLF1323P1BTR
Finisar Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap in 3.1 to 3.5 V 20SFP 0.5 ns TX/RX 1360/1600 nm Max
AFCT-5755TPZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 622Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-5755TPZ
Communication > Optical Fiber
AFCT-5755TPZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5755TPZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 622Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

16 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.1 to 3.5 V 20SFP 400 ns TX/RX 1356/1360 nm Max
AFBR-57J5APZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 3072Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFBR-57J5APZ
AFBR-57J5APZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFBR-57J5APZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 3072Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.08/0.065 ns Max Snap Fit To Panel 2.97 to 3.63 V 20SFP 0.1/0.2 ns TX/RX 860 nm Max
AFBR-57R6AEZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFBR-57R6AEZ
AFBR-57R6AEZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFBR-57R6AEZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.06/0.062 ns Max Snap Fit To Panel 2.97 to 3.63 V 20SFP 0.09/0.15 ns TX/RX 860 nm Max
AFBR-720XPDZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 10312.5Mbps 30-Pin XFP #AFBR-720XPDZ
AFBR-720XPDZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFBR-720XPDZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 10312.5Mbps 30-Pin XFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.135 to 3.465 V 30XFP 0.024 ns Min TX/RX 850 nm
FTLF8524E2KNL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 14-Pin SFF #FTLF8524E2KNL
FTLF8524E2KNL
Finisar Finisar FTLF8524E2KNL TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 14-Pin SFF Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.119/0.1224 ns Max Through Hole 3 to 3.6 V 14SFF 0.09/0.12 ns TX/RX 860 nm Max
FTLF1419P1BCL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FTLF1419P1BCL
FTLF1419P1BCL
Finisar Finisar FTLF1419P1BCL TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.119/0.1224 ns Max Snap in 3 to 3.6 V 20SFP 0.16/0.175 ns TX/RX 1350/1600 nm Max
AFCT-5765ANPZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-5765ANPZ
AFCT-5765ANPZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5765ANPZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

16 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:10 Multi:10
Snap Fit To Panel 3.1 to 3.5 V 20SFP 2.5 ns TX/RX 1360 nm Max
AFCT-701SDZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 10313Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-701SDZ
AFCT-701SDZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-701SDZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 10313Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.135 to 3.465 V 20SFP 0.028 ns Min TX/RX 1355 nm Max
FTLX1612M3BCL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 11300Mbps 30-Pin XFP #FTLX1612M3BCL
FTLX1612M3BCL
Finisar Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL TX/RX Optical Fiber 11300Mbps 30-Pin XFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

10 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 4.75 to 5.25 V 30XFP 0.038 ns TX/RX 1565/1600 nm Max
FCLF8520P2BTL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 1000Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FCLF8520P2BTL
FCLF8520P2BTL
Finisar Finisar FCLF8520P2BTL TX/RX Optical Fiber 1000Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.13 to 3.47 V 20SFP 0.175 ns Typ TX/RX
HFBR-57E5APZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 125MBd 20-Pin SFP #HFBR-57E5APZ
HFBR-57E5APZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies HFBR-57E5APZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 125MBd 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

6 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3 to 3.6 V 20SFP 3/2.2 ns TX/RX 1308/1380 nm Max
FTLF8524E2KNV
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 14-Pin SFF #FTLF8524E2KNV
FTLF8524E2KNV
Finisar Finisar FTLF8524E2KNV TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 14-Pin SFF Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.119/0.1224 ns Max Through Hole 3 to 3.6 V 14SFF 0.09/0.12 ns TX/RX 860 nm Max
AFCT-5715LZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-5715LZ
AFCT-5715LZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5715LZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

16 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.227 ns Max Snap Fit To Panel 3.14 to 3.47 V 20SFP 0.26/0.4 ns TX/RX 1355 nm Max