Americas USD English
Filter Your Search

 
 
 

 
 
 
Browse

Tx/Rx Optical Fiber

Legend:  top seller= top seller  non-cancelable non-returnable  = non-cancelable non-returnable  obsolete = obsolete  cut tape  = cut tape  special quantity = special quantity 
RoHS compliant= RoHS compliant  RoHS exempt= RoHS exempt  RoHS non-compliant= RoHS non-compliant  excess inventory  = excess inventory  EU Sales Only = EU Sales Only 
new product = new product  only available on-line = only available on-line 

         Did you find what you were looking for? Submit Feedback.
  Supplier Part Number Avnet Part Number Manufacturer DataSheet Price (USD) Availability  ? Buy Qty  ? Jitter  X Mounting  X Operating Supply Voltage  X Package  X Rise Time  X Type  X Wavelength  X
FTLF8519F2GCL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 10-Pin SFF #FTLF8519F2GCL
FTLF8519F2GCL
Finisar Finisar FTLF8519F2GCL TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 10-Pin SFF Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.119(Max)/0.123(Max) ns Through Hole 3 to 3.6 V 10SFF 0.15/0.17 ns TX/RX 860(Max) nm
AFCT-5765TPZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-5765TPZ
Communication > Optical Fiber
AFCT-5765TPZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5765TPZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

16 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.1 to 3.5 V 20SFP 2.5 ns TX/RX 1360(Max) nm
AFBR-57R5AEZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFBR-57R5AEZ
AFBR-57R5AEZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFBR-57R5AEZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.06(Max)/0.062(Max) ns Snap Fit To Panel 2.97 to 3.63 V 20SFP 0.09/0.15 ns TX/RX 860(Max) nm
AFBR-5715APZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin SFP #AFBR-5715APZ
AFBR-5715APZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFBR-5715APZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.227(Max)/0.266(Max) ns Snap Fit To Panel 3.135 to 3.465 V 20SFP 0.26/0.22(Typ) ns TX/RX 850 nm
FTLF1319F1GTL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 10-Pin SFF #FTLF1319F1GTL
FTLF1319F1GTL
Finisar Finisar FTLF1319F1GTL TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 10-Pin SFF Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.119(Max)/0.12(Max) ns Through Hole 3 to 3.6 V 10SFF 0.16/0.175 ns TX/RX 1355(Max)/1600(Max) nm
AFCT-5701APZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-5701APZ
AFCT-5701APZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5701APZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

16 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.227(Max)/0.267(Max) ns Snap Fit To Panel 3.14 to 3.47 V 20SFP 0.26/0.4 ns TX/RX 1355(Max) nm
HFBR-5208AEMZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 622Mbps 9-Pin #HFBR-5208AEMZ
HFBR-5208AEMZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies HFBR-5208AEMZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 622Mbps 9-Pin Data Sheet special quantity
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:10 Multi:10
0.04/0.25 ns Through Hole 4.75 to 5.25 V 1.25/0.51 ns TX/RX 1330/1380(Max) nm
AFCT-5701PZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-5701PZ
Communication > Optical Fiber
AFCT-5701PZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5701PZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

16 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.227(Max)/0.267(Max) ns Snap Fit To Panel 3.14 to 3.47 V 20SFP 0.26/0.4 ns TX/RX 1355(Max) nm
AFBR-53D3Z
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 9-Pin #AFBR-53D3Z
AFBR-53D3Z
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFBR-53D3Z TX/RX Optical Fiber 9-Pin Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.188(Max) ns Through Hole 4.75 to 5.25 V 0.45/0.4 ns TX/RX 850/860(Max) nm
AFCT-5963ATLZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 10-Pin DIP With Connector #AFCT-5963ATLZ
AFCT-5963ATLZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5963ATLZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 10-Pin DIP With Connector Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

16 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.1 to 3.5 V 10DIP With Connector 2/2.2 ns TX/RX 1360(Max) nm
AFCT-5715APZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin #AFCT-5715APZ
AFCT-5715APZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5715APZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 1250MBd 20-Pin Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

16 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.227(Max) ns Through Hole 3.14 to 3.47 V 0.26 ns TX/RX
AFCT-5760ATPZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-5760ATPZ
AFCT-5760ATPZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5760ATPZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

16 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.1 to 3.5 V 20SFP 2.5 ns TX/RX 1360(Max) nm
FTLF1721P1BCL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 2667Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FTLF1721P1BCL
FTLF1721P1BCL
Finisar Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL TX/RX Optical Fiber 2667Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3 to 3.6 V 20SFP 0.16/0.175 ns TX/RX 1335(Max)/1600(Max) nm
FCLF8521P2BTL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 1000Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FCLF8521P2BTL
FCLF8521P2BTL
Finisar Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL TX/RX Optical Fiber 1000Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.13 to 3.47 V 20SFP 0.175(Typ) ns TX/RX
AFCT-701ASDZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 10313MBd 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-701ASDZ
AFCT-701ASDZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-701ASDZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 10313MBd 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.135 to 3.465 V 20SFP 0.028(Min) ns TX/RX 1355(Max) nm
AFBR-703SDDZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 10313MBd 20-Pin SFP #AFBR-703SDDZ
AFBR-703SDDZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFBR-703SDDZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 10313MBd 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.135 to 3.465 V 20SFP 0.028(Min) ns TX/RX 860(Max) nm
FTLF1523P1BTL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FTLF1523P1BTL
FTLF1523P1BTL
Finisar Finisar FTLF1523P1BTL TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.1 to 3.5 V 20SFP 1.3 ns TX/RX 1580(Max)/1600(Max) nm
FCLF8522P2BTL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 1000Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FCLF8522P2BTL
Communication > Optical Fiber
FCLF8522P2BTL
Finisar Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL TX/RX Optical Fiber 1000Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.13 to 3.47 V 20SFP 0.175(Typ) ns TX/RX
AFCT-711XPDZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 11300Mbps 30-Pin XFP #AFCT-711XPDZ
AFCT-711XPDZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-711XPDZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 11300Mbps 30-Pin XFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:10 Multi:10
Snap Fit To Panel 3.135 to 3.465 V 30XFP 0.024(Min) ns TX/RX 1310 nm
AFCT-5805BZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 9-Pin #AFCT-5805BZ
AFCT-5805BZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5805BZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 9-Pin Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

16 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Through Hole 3.1 to 5.25 V 2/2.2 ns TX/RX 1360(Max) nm