Americas USD English
Filter Your Search

 
 
 

 
 
 
Browse

Tx/Rx Optical Fiber

Legend:  top seller= top seller  non-cancelable non-returnable  = non-cancelable non-returnable  obsolete = obsolete  cut tape  = cut tape  special quantity = special quantity 
RoHS compliant= RoHS compliant  RoHS exempt= RoHS exempt  RoHS non-compliant= RoHS non-compliant  excess inventory  = excess inventory  EU Sales Only = EU Sales Only 
new product = new product  only available on-line = only available on-line 

         Did you find what you were looking for? Submit Feedback.
  Supplier Part Number Avnet Part Number Manufacturer DataSheet Price (USD) Availability  ? Buy Qty  ? Jitter  X Mounting  X Operating Supply Voltage  X Package  X Rise Time  X Type  X Wavelength  X
FTLF8519F2GCL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 10-Pin SFF #FTLF8519F2GCL
Communication > Optical Fiber
FTLF8519F2GCL
Finisar Finisar FTLF8519F2GCL TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 10-Pin SFF Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.119(Max)/0.123(Max) ns Through Hole 3 to 3.6 V 10SFF 0.15/0.17 ns TX/RX 860(Max) nm
FTLF8528P2BNV
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FTLF8528P2BNV
Communication > Optical Fiber
FTLF8528P2BNV
Finisar Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet non-cancelable non-returnable
special quantity
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time Week Factory Lead Time
Min:10 Multi:10
0.1196(Max)/0.1235(Max) ns Snap Fit To Panel 3 to 3.6 V 20SFP 0.09/0.12 ns TX/RX 860(Max) nm
AFCT-5760ATPZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-5760ATPZ
Communication > Optical Fiber
AFCT-5760ATPZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-5760ATPZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.1 to 3.5 V 20SFP 2.5 ns TX/RX 1360(Max) nm
AFBR-57J5APZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 3072Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFBR-57J5APZ
Communication > Optical Fiber
AFBR-57J5APZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFBR-57J5APZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 3072Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.08(Max)/0.065(Max) ns Snap Fit To Panel 2.97 to 3.63 V 20SFP 0.1/0.2 ns TX/RX 860(Max) nm
AFBR-57R6AEZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFBR-57R6AEZ
Communication > Optical Fiber
AFBR-57R6AEZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFBR-57R6AEZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.06(Max)/0.062(Max) ns Snap Fit To Panel 2.97 to 3.63 V 20SFP 0.09/0.15 ns TX/RX 860(Max) nm
AFBR-720XPDZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 10312.5Mbps 30-Pin XFP #AFBR-720XPDZ
Communication > Optical Fiber
AFBR-720XPDZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFBR-720XPDZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 10312.5Mbps 30-Pin XFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.135 to 3.465 V 30XFP 0.024(Min) ns TX/RX 850 nm
FTLF1721P1BCL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 2667Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FTLF1721P1BCL
Communication > Optical Fiber
FTLF1721P1BCL
Finisar Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL TX/RX Optical Fiber 2667Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3 to 3.6 V 20SFP 0.16/0.175 ns TX/RX 1335(Max)/1600(Max) nm
HFBR-3810Z
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 10MBd 10-Pin #HFBR-3810Z
Communication > Optical Fiber
HFBR-3810Z
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies HFBR-3810Z TX/RX Optical Fiber 10MBd 10-Pin Data Sheet RoHS non-compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Through Hole 4.75 to 5.25 V 20 ns TX/RX 650 nm
FCLF8521P2BTL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 1000Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FCLF8521P2BTL
Communication > Optical Fiber
FCLF8521P2BTL
Finisar Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL TX/RX Optical Fiber 1000Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.13 to 3.47 V 20SFP 0.175(Typ) ns TX/RX
FTLF8524E2KNL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 14-Pin SFF #FTLF8524E2KNL
Communication > Optical Fiber
FTLF8524E2KNL
Finisar Finisar FTLF8524E2KNL TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 14-Pin SFF Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.119(Max)/0.1224(Max) ns Through Hole 3 to 3.6 V 14SFF 0.09/0.12 ns TX/RX 860(Max) nm
AFCT-701ASDZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 10313MBd 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-701ASDZ
Communication > Optical Fiber
AFCT-701ASDZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-701ASDZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 10313MBd 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.135 to 3.465 V 20SFP 0.028(Min) ns TX/RX 1355(Max) nm
FTLF1419P1BCL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FTLF1419P1BCL
Communication > Optical Fiber
FTLF1419P1BCL
Finisar Finisar FTLF1419P1BCL TX/RX Optical Fiber 2125Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.119(Max)/0.1224(Max) ns Snap in 3 to 3.6 V 20SFP 0.16/0.175 ns TX/RX 1350(Max)/1600(Max) nm
AFCT-701SDZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 10313Mbps 20-Pin SFP #AFCT-701SDZ
Communication > Optical Fiber
AFCT-701SDZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFCT-701SDZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 10313Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.135 to 3.465 V 20SFP 0.028(Min) ns TX/RX 1355(Max) nm
FTLF1217P2BTL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 200Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FTLF1217P2BTL
Communication > Optical Fiber
FTLF1217P2BTL
Finisar Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL TX/RX Optical Fiber 200Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
1.6(Max)/2(Max) ns Through Hole 3 to 3.6 V 20SFP 3/5 ns TX/RX 1380(Max)/1600(Max) nm
FTLX1612M3BCL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 11300Mbps 30-Pin XFP #FTLX1612M3BCL
Communication > Optical Fiber
FTLX1612M3BCL
Finisar Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL TX/RX Optical Fiber 11300Mbps 30-Pin XFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

10 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 4.75 to 5.25 V 30XFP 0.038 ns TX/RX 1565(Max)/1600(Max) nm
FCLF8520P2BTL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 1000Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FCLF8520P2BTL
Communication > Optical Fiber
FCLF8520P2BTL
Finisar Finisar FCLF8520P2BTL TX/RX Optical Fiber 1000Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.13 to 3.47 V 20SFP 0.175(Typ) ns TX/RX
AFBR-703SDDZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 10313MBd 20-Pin SFP #AFBR-703SDDZ
Communication > Optical Fiber
AFBR-703SDDZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies AFBR-703SDDZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 10313MBd 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

8 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.135 to 3.465 V 20SFP 0.028(Min) ns TX/RX 860(Max) nm
HFBR-57E5APZ
Avago Technologies TX/RX Optical Fiber 125MBd 20-Pin SFP #HFBR-57E5APZ
Communication > Optical Fiber
HFBR-57E5APZ
Avago Technologies Avago Technologies HFBR-57E5APZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 125MBd 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet top seller
RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

6 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3 to 3.6 V 20SFP 3/2.2 ns TX/RX 1308/1380(Max) nm
FTLF8524E2GNL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 14-Pin SFF #FTLF8524E2GNL
Communication > Optical Fiber
FTLF8524E2GNL
Finisar Finisar FTLF8524E2GNL TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 14-Pin SFF Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
0.119(Max)/0.1224(Max) ns Through Hole 3 to 3.6 V 14SFF 0.09/0.12 ns TX/RX 860(Max) nm
FTLF1523P1BTL
Finisar TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP #FTLF1523P1BTL
Communication > Optical Fiber
FTLF1523P1BTL
Finisar Finisar FTLF1523P1BTL TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin SFP Data Sheet RoHS compliant
loading..
loading...

4 Week Factory Lead Time
Min:1 Multi:1
Snap Fit To Panel 3.1 to 3.5 V 20SFP 1.3 ns TX/RX 1580(Max)/1600(Max) nm